THURSDAY 01 JULY, 7.45 unless stated

Div 2:

Trim Celtic 2nds v Virginia, K Ennis;

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Enfield Cel v Fordrew, MDL, D Ryan;

Navan Town Cosmos v Sporting BJD, MDL, J Sheerin.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Ardee Cel 2nds v Glenmuir 2nds, J Crawley

 

 

FRIDAY 02 JULY, 7.45 unless stated

40 Year Cup:

Bellurgan v Square, 7.30, P McGeown;

Rossin Rovers v Chord Celtic, 7.30, S McMahon.

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Premier Div:

Duleek v Rock Celtic, K O’Brien;

OMP v Bay FC, A McNamara;

Trim Celtic v Carrick Rovers, P Henry;

Parkvilla v Muirhevna Mor, 8.0, D Murtagh.

O’Neills Sports Div 1:

Albion Rovers v Quay Celtic, C Halligan;

Athboy Cel v Redeemer Cel, B Cruise;

Termonfeckin v Donacarney Cel, B Murphy.

Div 2:

Glenmuir v Oldcastle, R Martin;

Johnstown v Bailieboro, MDL, S Halpenny;

Kingscourt v Newtown, Stephen Rooney;

Walshestown v Kells Celtic, P Burns.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Bohermeen v Lourdes Cel, D Gaff.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Albion 2nds v Kentstown 2nds, C Harkin.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Donacarney 3rds v Abbey Cel 2nds, T Little.

 

SATURDAY 03 JULY, 3.0 unless stated

Div 2:

Drogheda Town v Trim Celtic 2nds, Brendan Doyle.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Chord Cel 2nds v Carrick Rovers 2nds, Meadowview, E Philips;

OMP 2nds v Donacarney 2nds, M Gallagher;

Square 2nds v Parkvilla 2nds, A McCann

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Johnstown 2nds v Kilmessan, MDL, S Kidd;

Newtown 2nds v Robinstown 2nds, K Ennis;

Termonfeckin 2nds v Slane, P White;

Walshestown 2nds v Albion 3rds, R Martin.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Electro v Kells Cel 2nds, N Scott;

Enfield 2nds v Athboy Cel 2nds, MDL, P Lynch;

Trim Cel 3rds v Bailieboro 2nds, Niall Byrne;

Virginia 2nds v Oldcastle 2nds, M McGahern.

 

SUNDAY 04 JULY, 11.30 unless stated

O’Neills Sports Div 1:

Kentstown v Ardee Celtic, S McMahon.

Div 2:

Torro v Virginia, D Gaff.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Abbey Celtic v BJD Celtic, D Hughes.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Park Celtic Summerhill v Castle Villa, D Murtagh.

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div South:

Rossin v Slane, 2.30, P Henry;

Torro v Park Celtic Summerhill, 6.0, J Sheerin.

 

MONDAY 05 JULY, 7.30.

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div South:

Trim Celtic v Skryne-Tara, M Conway;

Balrath v Kentstown, Wayne Doyle.

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Div North:

Albion v Bellurgan, G Donnelly;

Dundak v Drogheda Town, J Crawley;

Balbriggan v Cootehill Harps, A McNamara;

Quay Celtic v Kingscourt Harps, Paul Rooney.

 

TUESDAY 06 JULY, 7.30 unless stated

O’Neill Shield:

Robinstown 1sts v OMP 2nds, J Regan.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Enfield Cel v BJD Cel, MDL, Liam Byrne;

Fordrew v Sporting BJD, D Gavagan;

Rossin v Bohermeen, T Little.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Slane v Kilmessan, D Gaff;

Johnstown 2nds v Donacarney 3rds, MDL, D Hegarty.

 

WEDNESDAY 07 JULY, 7.30 unless stated

O’Neill Shield:

Torro 2nds v Parkvilla 2nds, B Murphy;

Ardee Cel 2nds v Kentstown 2nds, 7.45, P Burns.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Abbey Cel v Lourdes Cel, K O’Brien.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Albion 2nds v Carrick 2nds, G Donnelly;

Chord Cel 2nds v Square 2nds, Meadowview, Wayne Doyle;

Glenmuir 2nds v Donacarney 2nds, 7.45, Paul Rooney.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Albion 3rds v Termonfeckin 2nds, Brendan Doyle;

Robinstown 2nds v Abbey Cel 2nds, P Lynch;

Walshestown 2nds v Newtown 2nds, C Halligan.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Athboy 2nds v Park Cel Summerhill, D Ryan;

Enfield Cel 2nds v Trim Cel 3rds, MDL, M Conway;

Kells Cel 2nds v Oldcastle 2nds, Niall Byrne;

Bailieboro 2nds v Virginia 2nds, 7.45, Stephen Rooney;

Castle Villa v Electro, 7.45, A McCann.