Wednesday 15th November, 8pm unless stated

Conrad Clinton The Carpet Specialist Reserve Cup Final

Athboy Celtic 2nds v Chord Celtic 2nds, MDL astro, Conor Byrne, Cillian Gormley, Glen Gavagan

 

Thursday 16th November, 8pm Unless Stated

Superior Racking & Shelving Ltd Division 3

Ardee Celtic 2nds v Oldcastle United, Paul McGeown

 

Friday 17th November, 8pm, unless stated

UHY Farrelly Dawe White Premier Division

Chord Celtic v Quay Celtic, Brian Murphy

 

Saturday 18th November, 3pm unless stated

PM Blinds & Shutters Division 2

Chord Celtic 2nds v Bailieboro Celtic, Simon Halpenny

Superior Racking & Shelving LTD Division 3

Carrick Rovers 2nds v Robinstown, Paul Rooney

Trim Celtic 2nds v Rossin Rovers, Jason Sheerin

Superior Racking & Shelving LTD Division 3A

Athboy Celtic 2nds v Kells Celtic 2nds, Lee Hermitage

Torro Utd 2nds v Park Celtic Summerhill, Michael Gallagher

 

Sunday 19th November, 11:30am unless stated

UHY Farrelly Dawe White Premier Division

Trim Celtic v Parkvilla FC, Billy Cruise

Carrick Rovers v Quay Celtic, Stephen Rooney

O Neill’s Sportswear Division 1

Athboy Celtic v Glenmuir FC, Liam Byrne

Duleek AFC v Sporting BJD, 2:30pm, Colin Halligan

PM Blinds & Shutters Division 2

Navan Town v Walshestown, 11am, Conor Byrne

Virginia FC v Blackbull FC, David Gavagan

Superior Racking & Shelving LTD Division 3A

Bohermeen Celtic v Newtown United, Ken Ennis

 

UHY Farrelly Dawe White Women’s Division 1

Athboy Celtic v Kinnegad Juniors, 2pm, John Hynes

Dunshaughlin Youths v Torro United, 2pm, Simon McMahon

 

Monday 20th November, 8pm unless stated

UHY Farrelly Dawe White Women’s Division 1

Kentstown Rovers v Trim Celtic, Thomas Little

 

Wednesday 22nd November, 8pm unless stated

UHY Farrelly Dawe White Premier Division

Rock Celtic v Quay Celtic, Peter Burns Jnr

Superior Racking & Shelving LTD Division 3

Enfield Celtic v Carrick Rovers 2nds, John Regan

Superior Racking & Shelving LTD Division 3A

Trim Town v Athboy Celtic 2nds, MDL Astro, Pat Henry