THURSDAY 15 JULY, 7.30 unless stated

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Navan Town Cosmos v BJD Celtic, MDL, G Donnelly.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Ardee Cel 2nds v Square 2nds, S Halpenny;

Albion 2nds v OMP 2nds, 7.45, J Crawley.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Kilmessan v Abbey Cel 2nds, MDL, Conor Byrne.

 

FRIDAY 16 JULY, 7.30 unless stated

40 Year Cup:

Kells Cel v Oldcastle, C Gormley;

Lourdes Cel v Parkvilla, Albion, Brian Murphy

* Penalties after 90 minutes if necessary.

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Premier Div:

Bellurgan v Bay FC, P Burns;

Carrick v Muirhevna Mor, Paul Rooney;

Rock Cel v OMP, provisional;

O’Neills Sports Div 1:

Redeemer Cel v Termonfeckin, P McGeown;

Square v Chord Cel, C Halligan;

Quay Cel v Ardee Cel, 7.45, Brendan Doyle.

Div 2:

Johnstown v Walshestown, MDL, D Ryan;

Glenmuir v Kingscourt, 8.0, Stephen Rooney.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Donacarney 3rds v Albion 3rds, Gary Doyle.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Castle Villa v Baileboro 2nds, 7.45, J Regan.

 

SATURDAY 17 JULY, 3.0 unless stated

Div 2:

Trim Cel 2nds v Torro, P Henry.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Fordrew v Robinstown, 5.0, M Gallagher.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3B:

Carrick 2nds v Parkvilla 2nds, A McCann;

Chord Cel 2nds v Glenmuir 2nds, Meadowview, C Harkin;

Donacarney 2nds v Kentstown 2nds, Liam Byrne.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4A:

Newtown 2nds v Torro 2nds, P White;

Termonfeckin 2nds v Robinstown 2nds, N Scott;

Walshestown 2nds v Slane, T Little.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Electro v Virginia 2nds, D Hegarty;

Enfield 2nds v Oldcastle 2nds, Enfield, Niall Byrne

 

SUNDAY 18 JULY, 11.30 unless stated

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Premier Div:

Trim Cel v Duleek, B Cruise.

O’Neills Sports Div 1:

Athboy v Kentstown, Conor Byrne;

Donacarney v Albion, 2.0, A McNamara.

Div 2:

Newtown v Bailieboro, D Gaff;

Virginia v Drogheda Town, A McCann.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 3A:

Abbey Cel v Enfield, K O’Brien;

Sporting BJD v Bohermeen, Grange Kells, D Gavagan.

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Park Celtic Summerhill v Kells Cel 2nds, J Sheerin.

 

MONDAY 19 JULY, 7.30 unless stated

UHY Farrelly, Dawe, White Women’s Cup first round:

Albion v Trim Celtic, T Little;

Bellurgan v Balrath, C Halligan;

Dundalk v Cootehill Harps, Wayne Doyle;

Kentstown v Quay Celtic, Katie Gaff;

Park Celtic Summerhill v Torro, P Henry;

Rossin v Balbriggan, B Bonner;

Skryne-Tara v Kingscourt or Drogheda Town, P Lynch;

Slane v Parkvilla, S Kidd.

 

TUESDAY 20 JULY, 7.15

Superior Racking & Shelving Div 4B:

Athboy 2nds v Trim Cel 3rds, P Lynch.