Fixtures and Results

  • 23 October

    Parkvilla FC Rock Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 20 October

    Newtown United Donacarney Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 20 October

    Abbey Celtic Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 20 October

    Torro United Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 20 October

    Trim Town FC Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 19 October

    Square United Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 19 October

    Donacarney Celtic Rossin Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 19 October

    Boyne Harps FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 19 October

    OMP United Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 19 October

    Kentstown Rovers FC Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 18 October

    Bay FC Carrick Rovers AFC

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 16 October

    Kentstown Rovers FC Oldcastle United

    8:15 pm
    MDL
  • 14 October

    Albion Rovers FC Donacarney Celtic

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 13 October

    Redeemer Celtic OMP United

    12:30 pm
  • 13 October

    Bellurgan United 0 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 13 October

    -

    11:15 am
  • 13 October

    Navan Town Cosmos Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 13 October

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Kells Celtic

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 13 October

    Trim Town FC Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 13 October

    Newtown United Oldcastle United

    11:15 am
  • 13 October

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 0 Albion Rovers FC

    11:15 am
  • 13 October

    Robinstown FC Abbey Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 13 October

    Kentstown Rovers FC Oldcastle United

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 13 October

    Lourdes Celtic Rossin Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 12 October

    Square United 2 : 3 Chord Celtic

    4:30 pm
  • 12 October

    Johnstown FC Virginia Celtic FC

    4:30 pm
    MDL
  • 12 October

    OMP United Trim Celtic Afc

    4:30 pm
  • 12 October

    Newtown United 2 : 5 Duleek AFC

    4:30 pm
  • 12 October

    Parkvilla FC 6 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    4:30 pm
  • 12 October

    Carrick Rovers AFC 1 : 3 Boyne Harps FC

    4:30 pm
  • 11 October

    Glenmuir FC 3 : 1 Millmount Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 11 October

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 4 : 1 Enfield Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 11 October

    Rock Celtic FC 4 : 0 Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 9 October

    Parkvilla FC - Torro United

    8:00 pm
  • 8 October

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 6 Virginia Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 7 October

    Albion Rovers FC Donacarney Celtic

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 6 October

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    11:30 am
  • 6 October

    Square United 4 : 3 Robinstown FC

    11:30 am
  • 6 October

    Lourdes Celtic Rossin Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 6 October

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Kells Celtic

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 5 October

    Boyne Harps FC - Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 5 October

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 2 Johnstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 5 October

    Boyne Harps FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 5 October

    Duleek AFC Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 5 October

    Trim Celtic Afc Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 5 October

    Kentstown Rovers FC Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 5 October

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 4 October

    Glenmuir FC 7 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 2 October

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 2 OMP United

    8:00 pm
  • 2 October

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 4 Bay FC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 29 September

    Torro United Redeemer Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 29 September

    Slane Wanderers FC 0 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:15 am
  • 29 September

    Carrick Rovers AFC 3 : 1 Hazel Lane United

    11:15 am
  • 29 September

    Abbey Celtic Millmount Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 29 September

    Navan Town Cosmos - Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 29 September

    Trim Town FC Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 29 September

    Kells Celtic 3 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 29 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC Oldcastle United

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 28 September

    Square United Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 28 September

    Boyne Harps FC Rathkenny Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 28 September

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 28 September

    Newtown United 2 : 7 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 28 September

    Fordrew Rovers 0 : 4 Johnstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 27 September

    Glenmuir FC 0 : 6 Electro Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 26 September

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 25 September

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    8:00 pm
  • 24 September

    Torro United 5 : 0 Boyne Harps FC

    8:15 pm
    MDL
  • 20 September

    Rock Celtic FC 3 : 3 Square United

    8:00 pm
  • 15 September

    Donacarney Celtic 4 : 2 Newtown United

    2:20 pm
  • 15 September

    Redeemer Celtic 3 : 1 OMP United

    12:30 pm
  • 15 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC Oldcastle United

    11:30 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 15 September

    Athboy Celtic FC 4 : 2 Bay FC

    11:30 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 15 September

    Chord Celtic 3 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:30 am
  • 15 September

    Thatch FC Rock Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 15 September

    Kells Celtic 0 : 5 Enfield Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 15 September

    Bellurgan United Ardee Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 15 September

    Slane Wanderers FC 1 : 3 Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 15 September

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 15 September

    Robinstown FC 5 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
  • 15 September

    Electro Celtic FC 6 : 3 Rathkenny Rovers

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 15 September

    Boyne Harps FC 3 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    10:30 am
  • 14 September

    Kilmessan AFC 7 : 0 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 14 September

    Virginia Celtic FC 2 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 14 September

    Robinstown FC 2 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 14 September

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 14 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC 2 : 2 Abbey Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 14 September

    Trim Celtic Afc Navan Town Cosmos

    3:00 pm
  • 14 September

    OMP United 2 : 3 Torro United

    3:00 pm
  • 14 September

    Boyne Harps FC 4 : 5 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 13 September

    Muirhevna Mor FC 0 : 2 Square United

    8:00 pm
  • 13 September

    Glenmuir FC 4 : 3 Millmount Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 12 September

    Castle Villa 0 : 2 Robinstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 12 September

    Boyne Harps FC 3 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    8:00 pm
  • 12 September

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Thatch FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 12 September

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 11 September

    Kingscourt Harps AFC Boyne Harps FC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 8 September

    Donacarney Celtic 3 : 4 Newtown United

    12:30 pm
  • 8 September

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    12:00 pm
  • 8 September

    Millmount Celtic 5 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    11:45 am
  • 8 September

    Virginia Celtic FC 1 : 2 Athboy Celtic FC

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 8 September

    Oldcastle United 7 : 2 Johnstown FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 8 September

    Trim Town FC 4 : 1 Chord Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 8 September

    Hazel Lane United 2 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:30 am
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 8 September

    Enfield Celtic FC 2 : 4 Bay FC

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 8 September

    Lourdes Celtic 5 : 1 Thatch FC

    11:15 am
  • 8 September

    Slane Wanderers FC 3 : 5 Castle Villa

    11:15 am
  • 8 September

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 3 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 8 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 5 Albion Rovers FC

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 8 September

    Torro United 4 : 1 OMP United

    11:15 am
  • 8 September

    Duleek AFC 5 : 2 Bellurgan United

    11:15 am
  • 8 September

    Abbey Celtic Rathkenny Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 8 September

    Robinstown FC 1 : 3 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:15 am
  • 7 September

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 4 : 5 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 7 September

    Newtown United 2 : 1 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 7 September

    Square United 1 : 5 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 7 September

    Donacarney Celtic Rossin Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 7 September

    Parkvilla FC OMP United

    3:00 pm
  • 7 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 7 September

    Johnstown FC 2 : 1 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 7 September

    Albion Rovers FC 4 : 2 Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 6 September

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 2 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 6 September

    Parkvilla FC 2 : 0 Boyne Harps FC

    8:00 pm
  • 6 September

    Muirhevna Mor FC 1 : 2 Trim Celtic Afc

    8:00 pm
  • 6 September

    Glenmuir FC 1 : 5 Albion Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
  • 6 September

    Ardee Celtic FC 2 : 3 Square United

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 2 September

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 3 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 1 September

    Redeemer Celtic Hazel Lane United

    12:30 pm
  • 1 September

    BJD Celtic FC 0 : 3 Johnstown FC

    12:00 pm
  • 1 September

    Carrick Rovers AFC 5 : 1 Enfield Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 1 September

    Robinstown FC Lourdes Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 1 September

    Bellurgan United Athboy Celtic FC

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 1 September

    Trim Town FC 2 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:30 am
  • 1 September

    Oldcastle United 4 : 4 Newtown United

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 1 September

    Torro United 2 : 1 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:15 am
  • 1 September

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 0 OMP United

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 1 September

    Abbey Celtic Rathkenny Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 1 September

    Trim Celtic Afc 1 : 3 Parkvilla FC

    11:15 am
  • 1 September

    Kilmessan AFC 5 : 1 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 1 September

    Thatch FC 2 : 0 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 31 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 3 Square United

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 31 August

    Kilmessan AFC 5 : 3 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 31 August

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 2 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 31 August

    Newtown United 2 : 5 Slane Wanderers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 31 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC 5 : 3 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 31 August

    Albion Rovers FC Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 31 August

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 1 Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 31 August

    Trim Celtic Afc 4 : 0 OMP United

    3:00 pm
  • 31 August

    Torro United Boyne Harps FC

    3:00 pm
  • 31 August

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 4 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 30 August

    Glenmuir FC Millmount Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 30 August

    Rock Celtic FC Bohermeen Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 29 August

    Johnstown FC 7 : 0 Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 29 August

    Ardee Celtic FC 2 : 1 Muirhevna Mor FC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 27 August

    Glenmuir FC 1 : 3 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 26 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 5 Newtown United

    7:45 pm
    College Group Park
  • 26 August

    Albion Rovers FC 5 : 0 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 25 August

    Redeemer Celtic 1 : 3 Albion Rovers FC

    12:30 pm
  • 25 August

    Millmount Celtic 0 : 2 Rathkenny Rovers

    11:45 am
  • 25 August

    Trim Celtic Afc 2 : 4 Rock Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 25 August

    Bellurgan United 2 : 4 Duleek AFC

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 25 August

    OMP United 0 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 25 August

    Electro Celtic FC 0 : 4 Athboy Celtic FC

    11:30 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 25 August

    Athboy Celtic FC 2 : 1 Chord Celtic

    11:30 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 25 August

    Newtown United 6 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:15 am
  • 25 August

    Enfield Celtic FC 7 : 3 Trim Town FC

    11:15 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 25 August

    Kentstown Rovers FC 0 : 8 Slane Wanderers FC

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 25 August

    Boyne Harps FC Glenmuir FC

    11:15 am
  • 25 August

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 3 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 25 August

    Oldcastle United 3 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Gilson Park
  • 24 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC Newtown United

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 24 August

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 5 BJD Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    Johnstown FC 2 : 4 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 24 August

    Albion Rovers FC Kentstown Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 24 August

    Torro United 6 : 0 Trim Celtic Afc

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    OMP United 4 : 1 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 24 August

    Square United 6 : 2 Thatch FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    Rossin Rovers 4 : 3 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    Duleek AFC Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 4 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 24 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC 5 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    3:00 pm
  • 24 August

    Kilmessan AFC 4 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 23 August

    Bay FC 5 : 3 Torro United

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 22 August

    Johnstown FC Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 22 August

    Albion Rovers FC 2 : 7 Lourdes Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 22 August

    Boyne Harps FC 10 : 0 Millmount Celtic

    6:45 pm
  • 20 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 1 : 0 Lourdes Celtic

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 August

    Thatch FC Donacarney Celtic

    6:45 pm
  • 20 August

    Thatch FC Donacarney Celtic

    6:45 pm
  • 18 August

    Donacarney Celtic 1 : 2 Athboy Celtic FC

    12:30 pm
  • 18 August

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 1 Castle Villa

    12:00 pm
  • 18 August

    Electro Celtic FC 4 : 6 Glenmuir FC

    11:30 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 18 August

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC Torro United

    11:30 am
  • 18 August

    Oldcastle United 6 : 2 Trim Town FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 18 August

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 0 Redeemer Celtic

    11:30 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 18 August

    Square United 3 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:30 am
  • 18 August

    Bellurgan United 4 : 0 Muirhevna Mor FC

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 18 August

    Kilmessan AFC 2 : 6 Robinstown FC

    11:30 am
    MDL
  • 17 August

    Robinstown FC 1 : 3 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 August

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 6 Rossin Rovers

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 17 August

    Donacarney Celtic 2 : 4 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 17 August

    Fordrew Rovers Johnstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 August

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 1 Boyne Harps FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 17 August

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 2 Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 August

    Kells Celtic 2 : 1 OMP United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 16 August

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 1 : 3 Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 16 August

    Bay FC 4 : 0 Enfield Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 16 August

    Navan Town Cosmos 2 : 0 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 16 August

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 1 OMP United

    7:45 pm
  • 16 August

    Thatch FC Square United

    6:45 pm
  • 16 August

    Slane Wanderers FC 3 : 2 Newtown United

    6:45 pm
  • 16 August

    Kentstown Rovers FC Abbey Celtic

    6:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 15 August

    Johnstown FC 0 : 0 Newtown United

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 15 August

    Albion Rovers FC 2 : 1 Torro United

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 15 August

    Ardee Celtic FC 1 : 2 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 15 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 2 : 4 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    College Group Park
  • 15 August

    Boyne Harps FC 0 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    7:45 pm
  • 12 August

    Navan Town Cosmos Kells Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 12 August

    Navan Town Cosmos 4 : 1 Kells Celtic

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 11 August

    Donacarney Celtic Trim Town FC

    12:00 pm
  • 11 August

    Redeemer Celtic 1 : 2 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    12:00 pm
  • 11 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC Albion Rovers FC

    11:45 am
  • 11 August

    Trim Celtic Afc 2 : 3 Boyne Harps FC

    11:30 am
  • 11 August

    Chord Celtic 0 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    11:30 am
  • 11 August

    Athboy Celtic FC Bellurgan United

    11:30 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 11 August

    Boyne Harps FC Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 11 August

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 0 : 2 Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
  • 10 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 2 Robinstown FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 10 August

    Trim Celtic Afc OMP United

    3:00 pm
  • 10 August

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 0 Square United

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 10 August

    Johnstown FC Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 10 August

    Chord Celtic Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Rock Celtic FC 3 : 1 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Parkvilla FC 1 : 2 Square United

    8:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Glenmuir FC 0 : 4 Muirhevna Mor FC

    7:45 pm
  • 9 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC 3 : 0 BJD Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 August

    Rathkenny Rovers Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Abbey Celtic 1 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    7:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 0 Torro United

    7:00 pm
    MDL
  • 9 August

    Lourdes Celtic 1 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    7:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Thatch FC Rossin Rovers

    7:00 pm
  • 9 August

    Slane Wanderers FC 5 : 1 Fordrew Rovers

    7:00 pm
  • 8 August

    Johnstown FC Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 8 August

    Bay FC 2 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 8 August

    Moneymore FC 3 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 8 August

    Parkvilla FC 5 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 7 August

    Rathkenny Rovers Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:00 pm
  • 7 August

    Millmount Celtic 1 : 4 Duleek AFC

    7:00 pm
  • 6 August

    Donacarney Celtic 1 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    7:41 pm
  • 6 August

    Trim Celtic Afc 5 : 6 Abbey Celtic

    7:15 pm
  • 6 August

    Trim Celtic Afc Abbey Celtic

    7:15 pm
  • 6 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 6 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 4 August

    BJD Celtic FC - Electro Celtic FC

    12:00 pm
  • 4 August

    Virginia Celtic FC Trim Celtic Afc

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 4 August

    Chord Celtic 0 : 9 Oldcastle United

    11:30 am
  • 4 August

    Trim Town FC 7 : 1 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 4 August

    Enfield Celtic FC 8 : 1 Redeemer Celtic

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 4 August

    Carrick Rovers AFC 0 : 4 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:15 am
  • 4 August

    OMP United 3 : 4 Hazel Lane United

    11:15 am
    St Marys Park
  • 3 August

    Donacarney Celtic Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 3 August

    Chord Celtic 3 : 2 Square United

    3:00 pm
  • 3 August

    Newtown United 2 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 3 August

    Johnstown FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 2 August

    Muirhevna Mor FC 2 : 3 Parkvilla FC

    8:00 pm
  • 2 August

    Kilmessan AFC 0 : 6 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 2 August

    Duleek AFC 6 : 1 Ardee Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 2 August

    OMP United 0 : 1 Robinstown FC

    7:15 pm
  • 2 August

    Navan Town Cosmos 3 : 2 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 2 August

    Kells Celtic 2 : 1 Torro United

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 2 August

    Slane Wanderers FC Virginia Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 2 August

    Athboy Celtic FC 0 : 4 Newtown United

    7:15 pm
    Convent Grounds
  • 2 August

    Castle Villa 1 : 5 Fordrew Rovers

    7:15 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 2 August

    Rathkenny Rovers 0 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    7:15 pm
  • 2 August

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 0 Millmount Celtic

    7:15 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 1 August

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 1 August

    Boyne Harps FC 2 : 1 Rock Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 1 August

    Albion Rovers FC 2 : 5 Bay FC

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 1 August

    Johnstown FC 3 : 0 Moneymore FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 1 August

    Duleek AFC 3 : 2 Glenmuir FC

    7:15 pm
  • 1 August

    Bellurgan United 2 : 0 Square United

    7:15 pm
    Bellurgan United
  • 1 August

    Lourdes Celtic 10 : 0 Kilmessan AFC

    7:15 pm
  • 1 August

    Robinstown FC 0 : 5 Thatch FC

    7:15 pm
  • 1 August

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 0 : 7 Rossin Rovers

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 14 July

    Redeemer Celtic 4 : 5 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    12:00 pm
  • 14 July

    Chord Celtic 5 : 1 Athboy Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 14 July

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 3 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 13 July

    Electro Celtic FC Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 13 July

    OMP United 4 : 2 Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 13 July

    Thatch FC 6 : 7 Torro United

    3:00 pm
  • 13 July

    Chord Celtic 1 : 3 Lourdes Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 13 July

    Johnstown FC 3 : 0 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 13 July

    Square United 2 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 July

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 9 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 12 July

    Rock Celtic FC 3 : 2 Bellurgan United

    7:45 pm
  • 12 July

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 1 Castle Villa

    7:30 pm
    MDL
  • 12 July

    Rossin Rovers 7 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 BJD Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Muirhevna Mor FC 3 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Rathkenny Rovers 1 : 5 Glenmuir FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Oldcastle United Square United

    7:30 pm
    Gilson Park
  • 12 July

    Duleek AFC 0 : 7 Electro Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Millmount Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 12 July

    Abbey Celtic 1 : 6 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Enfield Celtic FC 3 : 4 Donacarney Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Enfield Grounds
  • 12 July

    Navan Town Cosmos 4 : 3 Kells Celtic

    7:30 pm
    MDL
  • 12 July

    Trim Town FC 2 : 0 Moneymore FC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    Newtown United 0 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 12 July

    OMP United 1 : 3 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:30 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 11 July

    Johnstown FC 1 : 4 Virginia Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 11 July

    Boyne Harps FC 1 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    8:00 pm
  • 11 July

    Ardee Celtic FC 4 : 1 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 11 July

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 11 July

    Carrick Rovers AFC Slane Wanderers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 11 July

    Torro United 4 : 4 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 11 July

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    7:30 pm
  • 9 July

    OMP United Kilmessan AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 8 July

    Muirhevna Mor FC 0 : 3 Rock Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 8 July

    OMP United 4 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 8 July

    Slane Wanderers FC 0 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
  • 8 July

    Thatch FC 0 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 8 July

    Millmount Celtic 3 : 5 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 8 July

    Torro United 4 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    7:30 pm
  • 7 July

    Redeemer Celtic 4 : 3 Bay FC

    12:00 pm
  • 7 July

    Boyne Harps FC Electro Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 July

    Chord Celtic 1 : 0 Trim Town FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 July

    Carrick Rovers AFC 5 : 0 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:30 am
  • 6 July

    Kilmessan AFC 5 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 6 July

    Chord Celtic 1 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 6 July

    Newtown United Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 5 July

    Castle Villa 6 : 0 Hazel Lane United

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 5 July

    Bellurgan United 2 : 3 Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
    Bellurgan United
  • 5 July

    Slane Wanderers FC 0 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 5 July

    Glenmuir FC 4 : 1 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Enfield Celtic FC 0 : 3 OMP United

    7:45 pm
    Enfield Grounds
  • 5 July

    Abbey Celtic Rathkenny Rovers

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Newtown United 3 : 1 Moneymore FC

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Donacarney Celtic 1 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 0 : 1 Oldcastle United

    7:45 pm
    The Vale
  • 5 July

    Rock Celtic FC 2 : 2 Square United

    7:45 pm
  • 5 July

    Carrick Rovers AFC 3 : 0 Thatch FC

    7:30 pm
  • 4 July

    Boyne Harps FC 7 : 0 Ardee Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 4 July

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:45 pm
  • 4 July

    OMP United 4 : 2 Navan Town Cosmos

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 4 July

    Torro United 2 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
  • 4 July

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 3 Kells Celtic

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 4 July

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 4 July

    Duleek AFC 2 : 4 Muirhevna Mor FC

    7:45 pm
  • 4 July

    Lourdes Celtic 1 : 4 Square United

    7:45 pm
  • 3 July

    Millmount Celtic 1 : 5 Albion Rovers FC

    7:30 pm
  • 2 July

    Carrick Rovers AFC Bellurgan United

    7:30 pm
  • 2 July

    Donacarney Celtic 7 : 1 Robinstown FC

    7:30 pm
  • 2 July

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 5 Bellurgan United

    7:30 pm
  • 1 July

    Rathkenny Rovers Millmount Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 1 July

    Rathkenny Rovers 4 : 2 Millmount Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 30 June

    Redeemer Celtic 3 : 1 Boyne Harps FC

    12:00 pm
  • 30 June

    BJD Celtic FC 1 : 2 Slane Wanderers FC

    11:30 am
  • 30 June

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 7 : 0 Lourdes Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 29 June

    Chord Celtic 3 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 29 June

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 3 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 29 June

    Boyne Harps FC 5 : 5 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 29 June

    Torro United 2 : 1 OMP United

    3:00 pm
  • 29 June

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 29 June

    Albion Rovers FC 5 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 29 June

    Johnstown FC 4 : 2 Trim Celtic Afc

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 29 June

    Kilmessan AFC 5 : 1 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 28 June

    Donacarney Celtic 0 : 11 Oldcastle United

    8:00 pm
  • 28 June

    Enfield Celtic FC 2 : 3 Hazel Lane United

    8:00 pm
    Enfield Grounds
  • 28 June

    Kilmessan AFC 2 : 4 Thatch FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 28 June

    Newtown United 7 : 2 Trim Town FC

    7:45 pm
  • 28 June

    OMP United 3 : 2 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
  • 28 June

    Glenmuir FC 2 : 4 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 28 June

    Robinstown FC 2 : 4 Rossin Rovers

    7:45 pm
  • 28 June

    Navan Town Cosmos 6 : 5 Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 28 June

    Kells Celtic 3 : 2 Fordrew Rovers

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 28 June

    Abbey Celtic Square United

    7:45 pm
  • 28 June

    Rock Celtic FC 3 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
  • 27 June

    Moneymore FC 2 : 2 Athboy Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 27 June

    Johnstown FC 0 : 3 Chord Celtic

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 27 June

    Torro United 6 : 4 Muirhevna Mor FC

    7:45 pm
  • 27 June

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 2 : 6 Albion Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
    College Group Park
  • 27 June

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 3 Millmount Celtic

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 27 June

    Newtown United 1 : 0 Rathkenny Rovers

    7:45 pm
  • 27 June

    Electro Celtic FC 1 : 4 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 24 June

    Slane Wanderers FC Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 24 June

    Castle Villa 3 : 2 Newtown United

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 24 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 2 : 5 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 23 June

    Redeemer Celtic 1 : 3 Enfield Celtic FC

    12:00 pm
  • 23 June

    Boyne Harps FC 4 : 3 Millmount Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 22 June

    OMP United Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 22 June

    Chord Celtic 1 : 2 Rossin Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 22 June

    Robinstown FC 5 : 1 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 22 June

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 4 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 22 June

    Fordrew Rovers 4 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 21 June

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 2 : 2 Moneymore FC

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 21 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 5 : 0 Ardee Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 21 June

    Parkvilla FC 2 : 6 Muirhevna Mor FC

    8:00 pm
  • 21 June

    Virginia Celtic FC 4 : 5 Slane Wanderers FC

    8:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 21 June

    Castle Villa Newtown United

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 21 June

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 4 Glenmuir FC

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 21 June

    Torro United 0 : 2 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:45 pm
  • 21 June

    Donacarney Celtic 2 : 3 Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 21 June

    Square United 1 : 1 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 21 June

    OMP United BJD Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 21 June

    Lourdes Celtic 2 : 0 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 21 June

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 0 Thatch FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 20 June

    Carrick Rovers AFC 1 : 0 Torro United

    8:00 pm
  • 20 June

    Johnstown FC 2 : 0 Trim Town FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 June

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 4 Rathkenny Rovers

    7:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 20 June

    Boyne Harps FC 2 : 2 Bellurgan United

    7:45 pm
  • 20 June

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 3 Newtown United

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 20 June

    Duleek AFC 3 : 1 Abbey Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 20 June

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 0 : 4 Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 20 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 2 : 6 Kilmessan AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 20 June

    Parkvilla FC 1 : 1 Robinstown FC

    7:45 pm
  • 20 June

    Oldcastle United 3 : 0 Athboy Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Gilson Park
  • 20 June

    Bay FC 2 : 1 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:45 pm
    Bay FC
  • 19 June

    Hazel Lane United 6 : 1 Virginia Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 18 June

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 2 OMP United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 17 June

    Kilmessan AFC 5 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 16 June

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:30 am
  • 16 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 8 Bellurgan United

    11:30 am
  • 15 June

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 4 Square United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 15 June

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 4 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 15 June

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 2 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 15 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 1 : 5 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 14 June

    Glenmuir FC Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    8:00 pm
  • 14 June

    Thatch FC Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Rathkenny Rovers 2 : 4 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Rossin Rovers 1 : 3 Donacarney Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Castle Villa 1 : 3 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 14 June

    Kentstown Rovers FC Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 14 June

    Newtown United Oldcastle United

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Albion Rovers FC Millmount Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 14 June

    Athboy Celtic FC 6 : 0 Trim Town FC

    7:45 pm
    Convent Grounds
  • 14 June

    Parkvilla FC 1 : 1 Kells Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Enfield Celtic FC OMP United

    7:45 pm
    Enfield Grounds
  • 14 June

    Navan Town Cosmos 5 : 0 Robinstown FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 14 June

    Duleek AFC 2 : 7 Rock Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 14 June

    Abbey Celtic 4 : 3 Redeemer Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 13 June

    Albion Rovers FC 4 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 13 June

    Bay FC 0 : 4 Square United

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 13 June

    Donacarney Celtic 4 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 13 June

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 1 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 13 June

    Hazel Lane United 1 : 0 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 13 June

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 5 : 4 Torro United

    7:45 pm
    College Group Park
  • 13 June

    Ardee Celtic FC 2 : 1 Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 13 June

    Robinstown FC 5 : 1 Lourdes Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 13 June

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 0 Torro United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 13 June

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 0 OMP United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 13 June

    Moneymore FC 2 : 3 Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 13 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 4 Slane Wanderers FC

    7:44 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 11 June

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 4 Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 9 June

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Newtown United

    11:30 am
  • 9 June

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 0 : 3 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:15 am
  • 9 June

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 0 Redeemer Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 9 June

    Boyne Harps FC 5 : 3 Abbey Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 8 June

    Donacarney Celtic 2 : 2 Square United

    3:00 pm
  • 8 June

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 8 June

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 4 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 8 June

    Johnstown FC Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 8 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 1 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 8 June

    Torro United 3 : 1 Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 6 June

    Johnstown FC 3 : 1 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 6 June

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC Oldcastle United

    7:45 pm
    The Vale
  • 6 June

    Thatch FC 3 : 3 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Fordrew Rovers 0 : 4 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Enfield Celtic FC 2 : 4 Albion Rovers FC

    7:45 pm
    Enfield Grounds
  • 6 June

    Hazel Lane United 2 : 3 Bay FC

    7:45 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 6 June

    Rossin Rovers Ardee Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Square United Rock Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Muirhevna Mor FC 2 : 3 Bellurgan United

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 6 June

    Parkvilla FC 0 : 1 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Kilmessan AFC Parkvilla FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 6 June

    OMP United 2 : 2 Robinstown FC

    7:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 6 June

    Virginia Celtic FC 1 : 3 Newtown United

    7:45 pm
    Kings Park
  • 6 June

    Trim Town FC Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 6 June

    Torro United 2 : 1 Boyne Harps FC

    7:30 pm
  • 6 June

    Rathkenny Rovers 1 : 2 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 5 June

    Millmount Celtic Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 4 June

    Kilmessan AFC OMP United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 2 June

    Chord Celtic 1 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:30 am
  • 2 June

    Trim Celtic Afc Newfoundwell FC

    11:15 am
  • 1 June

    Chord Celtic 1 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 1 June

    Electro Celtic FC 2 : 4 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 1 June

    Torro United Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    3:00 pm
  • 1 June

    Trim Celtic Afc 6 : 0 Kentstown Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 1 June

    Kilmessan AFC OMP United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 31 May

    Rock Celtic FC 8 : 0 Ardee Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Duleek AFC 2 : 0 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Redeemer Celtic 2 : 3 Oldcastle United

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Parkvilla FC 4 : 1 Trim Town FC

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Square United 0 : 1 Lourdes Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Rossin Rovers 2 : 5 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Fordrew Rovers 3 : 2 Castle Villa

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Glenmuir FC 1 : 1 Abbey Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 31 May

    Kells Celtic 4 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 31 May

    Donacarney Celtic 4 : 0 Johnstown FC

    7:45 pm
  • 30 May

    Bay FC 3 : 1 Moneymore FC

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 30 May

    Johnstown FC 3 : 3 BJD Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 30 May

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Robinstown FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 30 May

    Hazel Lane United 3 : 2 Torro United

    7:45 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 30 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 30 May

    Kilmessan AFC OMP United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 30 May

    Duleek AFC 0 : 5 Rathkenny Rovers

    7:45 pm
  • 29 May

    Millmount Celtic Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 28 May

    Trim Celtic Afc 4 : 2 Newtown United

    7:45 pm
  • 26 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 3 Fordrew Rovers

    11:30 am
  • 26 May

    Chord Celtic Oldcastle United

    11:30 am
  • 26 May

    Boyne Harps FC Rathkenny Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 26 May

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 2 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    11:15 am
  • 26 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 1 : 4 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:15 am
  • 25 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 25 May

    Chord Celtic 9 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 25 May

    Newtown United 3 : 2 Johnstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 25 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 6 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 24 May

    Rock Celtic FC 8 : 1 Parkvilla FC

    8:00 pm
  • 24 May

    Duleek AFC 1 : 3 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:45 pm
  • 24 May

    Lourdes Celtic 4 : 1 Robinstown FC

    7:45 pm
  • 24 May

    Castle Villa 2 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 24 May

    Torro United 5 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 24 May

    Navan Town Cosmos 1 : 3 OMP United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 24 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 2 Trim Town FC

    7:45 pm
    Kings Park
  • 24 May

    Newtown United 3 : 0 Johnstown FC

    7:45 pm
  • 24 May

    Athboy Celtic FC 6 : 0 Moneymore FC

    7:45 pm
    Convent Grounds
  • 24 May

    Square United 5 : 0 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 24 May

    Abbey Celtic 5 : 4 Donacarney Celtic

    7:15 pm
  • 23 May

    Bay FC 5 : 3 OMP United

    8:00 pm
    Bay FC
  • 23 May

    Ardee Celtic FC 3 : 0 Bellurgan United

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 23 May

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 0 Hazel Lane United

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 23 May

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 4 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 23 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 0 : 1 Enfield Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 23 May

    Millmount Celtic 2 : 1 Glenmuir FC

    7:45 pm
  • 23 May

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 5 Redeemer Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 23 May

    Rossin Rovers 1 : 3 Square United

    7:45 pm
  • 23 May

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 1 Thatch FC

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 23 May

    Electro Celtic FC 0 : 3 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 23 May

    Slane Wanderers FC Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 23 May

    Robinstown FC 3 : 1 Kells Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 20 May

    Albion Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 19 May

    Chord Celtic 3 : 0 Johnstown FC

    11:30 am
  • 19 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 18 May

    Square United 0 : 3 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 18 May

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 1 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 18 May

    Johnstown FC 0 : 4 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 18 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 1 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 17 May

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 2 OMP United

    7:30 pm
    MDL
  • 17 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 1 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    7:30 pm
    Kings Park
  • 17 May

    Donacarney Celtic Newtown United

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Athboy Celtic FC 3 : 5 Oldcastle United

    7:30 pm
    Convent Grounds
  • 17 May

    Torro United 3 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Hazel Lane United 1 : 3 Enfield Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 17 May

    Rossin Rovers 2 : 6 Chord Celtic

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Castle Villa Slane Wanderers FC

    7:30 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 17 May

    Rathkenny Rovers 1 : 1 Abbey Celtic

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 1 Glenmuir FC

    7:30 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 17 May

    Electro Celtic FC 3 : 6 Boyne Harps FC

    7:30 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 17 May

    Trim Celtic Afc 6 : 0 Square United

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Albion Rovers FC Millmount Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 17 May

    Duleek AFC 2 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Thatch FC Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:30 pm
  • 17 May

    Kells Celtic 0 : 6 Electro Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
    MDL
  • 16 May

    Boyne Harps FC 1 : 0 Muirhevna Mor FC

    7:45 pm
  • 16 May

    Bay FC 2 : 0 Redeemer Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Bay FC
  • 16 May

    Bellurgan United 1 : 0 Rock Celtic FC

    7:30 pm
    Bellurgan United
  • 16 May

    Albion Rovers FC Lourdes Celtic

    7:30 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 16 May

    Torro United 2 : 2 Navan Town Cosmos

    7:30 pm
  • 16 May

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Parkvilla FC

    7:30 pm
  • 16 May

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 3 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:30 pm
    MDL
  • 16 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 0 : 1 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:30 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 16 May

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 1 OMP United

    7:30 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 12 May

    BJD Celtic FC 2 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 12 May

    Chord Celtic 2 : 4 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
  • 12 May

    Rock Celtic FC 0 : 4 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:15 am
  • 12 May

    Bellurgan United 0 : 2 Boyne Harps FC

    11:15 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 11 May

    Fordrew Rovers 3 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 11 May

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 11 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 4 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 11 May

    Slane Wanderers FC Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 11 May

    Johnstown FC 1 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 11 May

    Square United 1 : 6 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 10 May

    Muirhevna Mor FC 6 : 0 Ardee Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 10 May

    Glenmuir FC 2 : 3 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 10 May

    Robinstown FC 3 : 2 Rossin Rovers

    7:15 pm
  • 10 May

    Kilmessan AFC 3 : 2 Lourdes Celtic

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 10 May

    Torro United 3 : 2 Enfield Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 10 May

    OMP United 0 : 7 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    7:15 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 10 May

    Electro Celtic FC 5 : 1 Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:15 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 10 May

    Oldcastle United 9 : 1 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    7:15 pm
    Gilson Park
  • 10 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 0 : 0 Bay FC

    7:15 pm
  • 10 May

    Duleek AFC Newfoundwell FC

    7:15 pm
  • 10 May

    Newtown United 3 : 3 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 10 May

    Square United 2 : 1 Parkvilla FC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    Moneymore FC 6 : 1 Trim Town FC

    8:00 pm
  • 9 May

    Johnstown FC 3 : 0 Athboy Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 9 May

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 4 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    Torro United Kilmessan AFC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    Donacarney Celtic 4 : 2 Thatch FC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    Hazel Lane United 3 : 1 Redeemer Celtic

    7:15 pm
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 9 May

    Parkvilla FC 0 : 3 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    OMP United Robinstown FC

    7:15 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 9 May

    Kells Celtic 3 : 2 Navan Town Cosmos

    7:15 pm
    MDL
  • 9 May

    Duleek AFC 3 : 1 Millmount Celtic

    7:15 pm
  • 9 May

    Albion Rovers FC 5 : 4 Rathkenny Rovers

    7:15 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 9 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC Albion Rovers FC

    7:15 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 6 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 1 Oldcastle United

    7:15 pm
    Kings Park
  • 5 May

    Chord Celtic 5 : 2 Moneymore FC

    11:30 am
  • 5 May

    Hazel Lane United 1 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    11:15 am
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 4 May

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 4 Johnstown FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 4 May

    Slane Wanderers FC 5 : 2 Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 4 May

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 6 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
  • 4 May

    Chord Celtic Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 4 May

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 3 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 4 May

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 0 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 3 May

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 3 : 2 Trim Town FC

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 3 May

    Glenmuir FC 1 : 4 Rathkenny Rovers

    8:00 pm
  • 3 May

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 5 : 1 Bay FC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 3 May

    Rock Celtic FC 5 : 0 Muirhevna Mor FC

    7:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Parkvilla FC 0 : 2 Boyne Harps FC

    7:45 pm
  • 3 May

    Newtown United 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:15 pm
  • 3 May

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 1 Oldcastle United

    7:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 3 May

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 1 : 5 OMP United

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    Robinstown FC 1 : 1 Torro United

    7:00 pm
  • 3 May

    Navan Town Cosmos 1 : 4 Trim Celtic Afc

    7:00 pm
    MDL
  • 3 May

    Electro Celtic FC 0 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    7:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 3 May

    OMP United 3 : 1 Enfield Celtic FC

    7:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 3 May

    Square United 5 : 2 Bellurgan United

    7:00 pm
  • 2 May

    Ardee Celtic FC 3 : 0 Trim Celtic Afc

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 2 May

    Johnstown FC 2 : 3 Donacarney Celtic

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 2 May

    Parkvilla FC Kilmessan AFC

    7:30 pm
  • 2 May

    Thatch FC 0 : 3 Robinstown FC

    7:15 pm
  • 2 May

    Redeemer Celtic 3 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    7:00 pm
  • 2 May

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 0 Torro United

    7:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 2 May

    Square United 2 : 2 Rossin Rovers

    7:00 pm
  • 2 May

    Boyne Harps FC 1 : 1 Abbey Celtic

    7:00 pm
  • 2 May

    Millmount Celtic Kentstown Rovers FC

    7:00 pm
  • 2 May

    Kells Celtic 0 : 2 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    7:00 pm
    The Grange
  • 2 May

    Newtown United 1 : 2 Athboy Celtic FC

    7:00 pm
  • 1 May

    Donacarney Celtic 2 : 2 Lourdes Celtic

    7:00 pm
  • 28 April

    Duleek AFC 2 : 1 Square United

    2:30 pm
  • 28 April

    Oldcastle United 1 : 6 Chord Celtic

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 28 April

    Trim Celtic Afc 2 : 6 Muirhevna Mor FC

    11:30 am
  • 28 April

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 2 OMP United

    11:30 am
  • 28 April

    Millmount Celtic 1 : 2 Glenmuir FC

    11:30 am
  • 28 April

    Athboy Celtic FC 3 : 1 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 28 April

    Enfield Celtic FC 5 : 1 Kentstown Rovers FC

    11:15 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 28 April

    Bay FC 1 : 7 Albion Rovers FC

    11:15 am
    Bay FC
  • 28 April

    Parkvilla FC 2 : 0 Ardee Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 28 April

    Bellurgan United Newfoundwell FC

    11:15 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 28 April

    Torro United 6 : 2 Trim Town FC

    11:15 am
  • 28 April

    Rathkenny Rovers 3 : 1 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 28 April

    Kilmessan AFC 0 : 0 Robinstown FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 28 April

    Kells Celtic 4 : 1 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 27 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 5 Slane Wanderers FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 27 April

    Fordrew Rovers 2 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 27 April

    Boyne Harps FC Kentstown Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 27 April

    Trim Celtic Afc 3 : 0 Torro United

    3:00 pm
  • 27 April

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 6 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 27 April

    Robinstown FC 3 : 0 Square United

    3:00 pm
  • 27 April

    Johnstown FC 0 : 2 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 26 April

    Castle Villa 1 : 5 Electro Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 26 April

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 3 : 2 Newtown United

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 26 April

    Rock Celtic FC 3 : 0 Boyne Harps FC

    8:00 pm
  • 26 April

    Rossin Rovers 3 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    7:00 pm
  • 26 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 26 April

    Lourdes Celtic 0 : 4 Albion Rovers FC

    6:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Chord Celtic 0 : 2 Thatch FC

    6:45 pm
  • 26 April

    Abbey Celtic 3 : 1 Duleek AFC

    6:45 pm
  • 25 April

    Navan Town Cosmos 3 : 2 Parkvilla FC

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 25 April

    Moneymore FC 1 : 2 Donacarney Celtic

    8:00 pm
  • 25 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 2 Redeemer Celtic

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 24 April

    Square United 0 : 3 Ardee Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 24 April

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 3 Robinstown FC

    6:45 pm
  • 20 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 2 : 1 Fordrew Rovers

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 20 April

    Square United 1 : 1 Donacarney Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 20 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 1 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 April

    Robinstown FC 0 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 20 April

    Boyne Harps FC 0 : 10 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 20 April

    Johnstown FC 2 : 4 Slane Wanderers FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 20 April

    Virginia Celtic FC Electro Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 20 April

    Duleek AFC 5 : 0 Kentstown Rovers FC

    2:00 pm
  • 19 April

    Parkvilla FC 3 : 4 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Lourdes Celtic 0 : 0 Chord Celtic

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    Navan Town Cosmos 1 : 0 Torro United

    7:45 pm
    MDL
  • 19 April

    Castle Villa 3 : 1 BJD Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 19 April

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 2 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
    The Vale
  • 19 April

    Glenmuir FC Electro Celtic FC

    7:45 pm
  • 19 April

    OMP United 2 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 19 April

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 2 Rossin Rovers

    6:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 19 April

    Trim Town FC 1 : 1 Athboy Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 3 : 1 Carrick Rovers AFC

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 18 April

    Johnstown FC 3 : 5 Oldcastle United

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 18 April

    Moneymore FC 0 : 3 Newtown United

    8:00 pm
  • 18 April

    Boyne Harps FC 2 : 1 Duleek AFC

    7:45 pm
  • 18 April

    OMP United 2 : 1 Torro United

    6:45 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 18 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC 1 : 1 Hazel Lane United

    6:45 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 18 April

    Square United Ardee Celtic FC

    6:45 pm
  • 18 April

    Albion Rovers FC 3 : 0 Abbey Celtic

    6:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 18 April

    Donacarney Celtic Chord Celtic

    6:45 pm
  • 14 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 6 : 3 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 14 April

    Trim Town FC 0 : 5 Oldcastle United

    11:30 am
  • 14 April

    Enfield Celtic FC 1 : 3 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 14 April

    Newtown United 1 : 3 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Athboy Celtic FC 0 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 14 April

    Thatch FC 3 : 1 Lourdes Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Abbey Celtic 0 : 4 Electro Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 2 : 0 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 14 April

    Torro United 2 : 1 Hazel Lane United

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    OMP United 8 : 1 Redeemer Celtic

    11:15 am
    St Marys Park
  • 14 April

    Square United 3 : 0 Muirhevna Mor FC

    11:15 am
  • 14 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 1 Bay FC

    11:15 am
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 13 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 8 : 0 Virginia Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 13 April

    Electro Celtic FC 8 : 0 Carrick Rovers AFC

    3:00 pm
    Electro Grounds
  • 13 April

    Rathkenny Rovers 1 : 3 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Boyne Harps FC 1 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Parkvilla FC 2 : 2 Trim Celtic Afc

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Kells Celtic 4 : 4 OMP United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 13 April

    Robinstown FC 1 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 2 : 1 Square United

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 13 April

    Chord Celtic 2 : 1 Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
  • 13 April

    Fordrew Rovers 0 : 5 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 12 April

    Castle Villa 2 : 2 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    Curraghtown
  • 12 April

    Glenmuir FC 6 : 1 Kentstown Rovers FC

    8:00 pm
  • 12 April

    Parkvilla FC 4 : 1 Bellurgan United

    8:00 pm
  • 11 April

    Moneymore FC 1 : 2 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
  • 11 April

    Ardee Celtic FC 2 : 1 Boyne Harps FC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 7 April

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 0 BJD Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Redeemer Celtic 2 : 3 Torro United

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Enfield Celtic FC 2 : 2 Albion Rovers FC

    11:30 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 7 April

    Carrick Rovers AFC 4 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Bay FC 1 : 2 Hazel Lane United

    11:30 am
    Bay FC
  • 7 April

    Bellurgan United 0 : 5 Trim Celtic Afc

    11:30 am
    Bellurgan United
  • 7 April

    Oldcastle United 2 : 1 Moneymore FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 7 April

    Trim Town FC 1 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    11:30 am
  • 7 April

    Athboy Celtic FC 2 : 0 Donacarney Celtic

    11:30 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 7 April

    Electro Celtic FC 1 : 2 Millmount Celtic

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 7 April

    Abbey Celtic 0 : 4 Glenmuir FC

    11:15 am
  • 7 April

    Park Celtic Summerhill FC 3 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    11:15 am
  • 7 April

    Bohermeen Celtic FC 3 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
    MDL
  • 7 April

    Rossin Rovers 3 : 6 Lourdes Celtic

    11:15 am
  • 6 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 0 : 0 Electro Celtic FC

    4:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 6 April

    Kentstown Rovers FC Albion Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 6 April

    Trim Celtic Afc 1 : 5 Kells Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Torro United 1 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    OMP United Parkvilla FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 6 April

    Thatch FC 0 : 2 Kilmessan AFC

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Robinstown FC 4 : 2 Chord Celtic

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Virginia Celtic FC 3 : 2 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
    Kings Park
  • 6 April

    Newtown United 3 : 4 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 6 April

    Duleek AFC 0 : 2 Boyne Harps FC

    2:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Kingscourt Harps AFC 1 : 3 OMP United

    8:00 pm
    College Group Park
  • 5 April

    Muirhevna Mor FC 2 : 1 Duleek AFC

    8:00 pm
  • 5 April

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 0 : 3 Johnstown FC

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 4 April

    Boyne Harps FC 3 : 1 Square United

    8:00 pm
  • 4 April

    Ardee Celtic FC 3 : 1 Rock Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
    Ardee Celtic
  • 3 April

    Albion Rovers FC 0 : 4 Donacarney Celtic

    7:45 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 31 March

    Redeemer Celtic 3 : 3 Kentstown Rovers FC

    2:30 pm
  • 31 March

    Donacarney Celtic 0 : 2 Muirhevna Mor FC

    2:30 pm
  • 31 March

    Enfield Celtic FC 4 : 2 Carrick Rovers AFC

    11:45 am
    Enfield Grounds
  • 31 March

    Virginia Celtic FC 2 : 5 Newfoundwell FC

    11:30 am
    Kings Park
  • 31 March

    BJD Celtic FC 0 : 3 Kilmessan AFC

    11:30 am
  • 31 March

    Oldcastle United 1 : 5 Ardee Celtic FC

    11:30 am
    Gilson Park
  • 31 March

    Trim Town FC 3 : 3 Duleek AFC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Athboy Celtic FC 3 : 0 Parkvilla FC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 31 March

    Newtown United 1 : 1 Rock Celtic FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Chord Celtic 1 : 4 Boyne Harps FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Abbey Celtic 2 : 4 Thatch FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Hazel Lane United 0 : 3 OMP United

    11:15 am
    Drogheda Grammar School
  • 31 March

    Slane Wanderers FC 2 : 3 Park Celtic Summerhill FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Torro United 2 : 2 Bay FC

    11:15 am
  • 31 March

    Electro Celtic FC 1 : 1 Navan Town Cosmos

    11:15 am
    Electro Grounds
  • 31 March

    Millmount Celtic 1 : 1 Rossin Rovers

    11:15 am
  • 30 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 30 March

    OMP United 0 : 2 Virginia Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    St Marys Park
  • 30 March

    Kells Celtic 3 : 0 Robinstown FC

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 30 March

    Donacarney Celtic 5 : 0 Torro United

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Chord Celtic 0 : 8 Newtown United

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Parkvilla FC Boyne Harps FC

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 1 Duleek AFC

    3:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 30 March

    Kentstown Rovers FC 3 : 0 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    3:00 pm
    Paul Lenihan Memorial Park
  • 30 March

    Kilmessan AFC 1 : 1 Rathkenny Rovers

    3:00 pm
    MDL
  • 30 March

    Trim Celtic Afc 0 : 8 Fordrew Rovers

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Carrick Rovers AFC 2 : 1 Castle Villa

    3:00 pm
  • 30 March

    Robinstown FC 3 : 1 Square United

    3:00 pm
  • 29 March

    Johnstown FC 7 : 0 Trim Celtic Afc

    8:00 pm
    MDL
  • 29 March

    Bailieboro Celtic AFC 0 : 1 Square United

    8:00 pm
    The Vale
  • 29 March

    Glenmuir FC 3 : 1 Bohermeen Celtic FC

    8:00 pm
  • 28 March

    Moneymore FC 2 : 2 Bellurgan United

    8:00 pm
  • 28 March

    Albion Rovers FC 1 : 0 Kingscourt Harps AFC

    8:00 pm
    Muirdeach’s Park
  • 24 March

    Oldcastle United 0 : 10 Donacarney Celtic

    11:15 am
    Gilson Park
  • 24 March

    Athboy Celtic FC 2 : 6 Johnstown FC

    11:15 am
    Convent Grounds
  • 24 March

    Virginia Celtic FC 0 : 3 Chord Celtic

    11:15 am
    Kings Park
  • 24 March

    Trim Town FC 1 : 3 Newtown United

    11:15 am
  • 21 March

    Moneymore FC 1 : 3 Bailieboro Celtic AFC

    8:00 pm
This website uses cookies and asks your personal data to enhance your browsing experience.